北海道議会議員選挙結果:空知地域選挙区(旧・空知支庁/総合振興局所管区域選挙区)
第9回(1979年)~第13回(1995年)
No. | 名前 | 生年 | 79.4(9回) | 83.4(10回) | 87.4(11回) | 91.4(12回) | 95.4(13回) |
101 | 川口 常人 | 1934 | ○自27196 | ○自26189 | ○自32256 | ○自26748 | ○自27553 |
102 | 工藤 万砂美 | 1925 | ○自21336 | - | - | - | - |
103 | 釣部 勲 | 1945 | - | ×自15639 | - | ○無22100 | ○自16958 |
104 | 大野 新生 | 1924 | - | ○無24763 | ○自25655 | ○自21460 | - |
201 | 藤井 虎雄 | 1923 | ○社19318 | ○社19567 | - | - | - |
202 | 一野坪 勉 | 1928 | - | - | ○社31941 | - | - |
203 | 高橋 由紀雄 | 1940 | - | - | - | ○社25179 | ○社30009 |
204 | 小林 和男 | 1935 | - | - | - | ×社17433 | - |
301 | 津川 直一 | 1915 | ×民19071 | - | - | - | - |
501 | 児玉 智朗 | 1926 | ×共_2805 | - | - | - | - |
502 | 川尾 健二 | 1944 | - | ×共_2715 | - | - | - |
503 | 林 貞晴 | 1929 | - | - | ×共_5269 | - | - |
504 | 樋坂 久治 | 1940 | - | - | - | - | ×共_4847 |
901 | 村井 宣夫 | 1932 | - | - | - | - | ○無20957 |
No. | 名前 | 生年 | 79.4(9回) | 83.4(10回) | 87.4(11回) | 91.4(12回) | 95.4(13回) |
第14回(1999年)~
No. | 名前 | 生年 | 99.4(14回) | 03.4(15回) | 07.4(16回) | 11.4(17回) | 15.4(18回) |
101 | 川口 常人 | 1934 | ○自21830 | - | - | - | - |
102 | 釣部 勲 | 1945 | ○自20095 | ○自20457 | ○自21180 | ○自**** | ○自22063 |
103 | 棚田 繁雄 | 1947 | - | ○自20468 | ×自16194 | - | - |
201 | 高橋 由紀雄 | 1940 | ○民22872 | ○民20392 | - | - | - |
202 | 北 準一 | 1945 | - | ○無16359 | ○民22392 | ○民**** | - |
203 | 稲村 久男 | 1955 | - | - | ○民23041 | ○民**** | ○民23888 |
301 | 稲津 久 | 1958 | ○公29028 | ○公23825 | ○公26112 | - | - |
302 | 荒当 聖吾 | 1967 | - | - | - | ○公**** | ○公18011 |
401 | 土田 政己 | 1941 | ×共13474 | - | - | - | - |
402 | 佐藤 陽子 | 1948 | - | ×共10605 | ×共_9064 | - | - |
403 | 木村 賢治 | 1951 | - | - | - | - | ×共10786 |
901 | 村井 宣夫 | 1932 | ○無14804 | - | - | - | - |
902 | 竹田 智鶴 | 1968 | - | ×無_3123 | - | - | - |
903 | 白川 祥二 | 1950 | - | - | - | - | ○無15750 |
No. | 名前 | 生年 | 99.4(14回) | 03.4(15回) | 07.4(16回) | 11.4(17回) | 15.4(18回) |
区割り
- 歌志内市、北村、栗沢町、南幌町、奈井江町、上砂川町、由仁町、長沼町、月形町、浦臼町、新十津川町、妹背牛町、秩父別町、雨竜町、北竜町、沼田町、幌加内町(~第10回:空知支庁所管区域選挙区)
- 三笠市、歌志内市、北村、栗沢町、南幌町、奈井江町、上砂川町、由仁町、長沼町、月形町、浦臼町、新十津川町、妹背牛町、秩父別町、雨竜町、北竜町、沼田町、幌加内町(第11回:空知支庁所管区域選挙区)
- 赤平市、三笠市、砂川市、歌志内市、北村、栗沢町、南幌町、奈井江町、上砂川町、由仁町、長沼町、月形町、浦臼町、新十津川町、妹背牛町、秩父別町、雨竜町、北竜町、沼田町、幌加内町(第12回~第13回:空知支庁所管区域選挙区)
- 夕張市、芦別市、赤平市、三笠市、砂川市、歌志内市、北村、栗沢町、南幌町、奈井江町、上砂川町、由仁町、長沼町、月形町、浦臼町、新十津川町、妹背牛町、秩父別町、雨竜町、北竜町、沼田町、幌加内町(第14回~第15回:空知支庁所管区域選挙区)
- 夕張市、芦別市、赤平市、三笠市、砂川市、歌志内市、深川市、南幌町、奈井江町、上砂川町、由仁町、長沼町、月形町、浦臼町、新十津川町、妹背牛町、秩父別町、雨竜町、北竜町、沼田町、幌加内町(第16回:空知支庁所管区域選挙区)
- 夕張市、芦別市、赤平市、三笠市、砂川市、歌志内市、深川市、南幌町、奈井江町、上砂川町、由仁町、長沼町、月形町、浦臼町、新十津川町、妹背牛町、秩父別町、雨竜町、北竜町、沼田町(第17回:空知総合振興局所管区域選挙区、第18回〜:空知地域選挙区)